219 State St - Oshkosh, WI 54902
920 235 1070   |  info@richardsdancestudio.com

2019-2020

  Studio A Studio B Studio C
Monday      
4:15 PM Ballet 3/4  4:00 Parent & Me 1 4:15 PM Jazz 1 
    4:30 PM Rhythm & Rhyme 1 4:45 PM Ballet 1
5:00 PM Tap 3/4  5:00 PM Ballet/Jazz 2B 5:15 PM Tap 1
    5:30 PM Tiny Tots 1  
5:45 PM Jazz 4 6:00 PM Ballet/Jazz 1 5:45 PM Jazz 3
6:30 PM Jazz 8   6:30 PM Hip Hop 1/2
7:15 PM Tap 7/8    
8:00 PM Ballet 7/8    
8:45 PM Advanced Lyrical (NEW LEVEL)    
9:30 PM Intermediate Modern    
       
       
Tuesday      
3:30 PM Baby & Me    
4:00 PM Acro PreSchool 4:00 Little Tykes  
4:30 PM Aerial Arts (All Levels) 4:30 PM Rhythm & Rhyme 2 4:30 PM Rhythm & Rhyme 3
    5:00 PM Parent & Me 2 5:00 PM Tiny Tots 2
5:30 PM Beginner Modern 5:30 PM Ballet/Jazz 2A 5:30 PM Hip Hop 3/4
6:00 PM Jazz 6/7   6:00 PM Ladies Class
6:45 PM Tap 6   6:45 PM Adult Lyrical
7:30 PM Ballet 6   7:30 PM Adult Jazz
8:15 PM

Intermediate Lyrical (Was Advanced Lyrical 2018)

  8:15 PM Adult Hip Hop
9:00 PM Adult Irish    
9:45 PM Mens Class    
       
Wednesday      
4:15 PM Hip Hop 6   4:15-4:45 PM Pre-Pointe/Pointe
4:45 PM Jazz 10   4:45 PM Stomp 
      5:15 PM Juniorettes
5:30 PM Tap 9   5:45 PM Intermediate Soft Shoe
6:15 PM Ballet 9   6:15 PM Richardettes
7:00 PM Jazz 9   7:00 PM Star Irish
7:30 PM Tap 10   7:45 PM Hip Hop 5
8:15 PM Ballet 10   8:15 PM CanCan
9:00 PM Star Jazz   9:00 PM Beginner Hard Shoe
9:45 PM Contemporary    
       
Thursday      
4:15 PM Beginner Irish    
4:45 PM Beginner Lyrical (Was Beginner Lyrical 2018)   4:30 PM Pre-Jazz
5:15 PM Ballet 5   5:00 PM Pre-Ballet 
      5:30 PM Pre-Tap
6:00 PM Tap 5   6:00 PM Ballet 2
      6:30 PM Tap 2
6:45 PM Jazz 5    
      7:00 PM Jazz 2
7:30 PM Hip Hop 2/3   7:30 PM Tap-Fit
8:00 PM Acro (Primary - Level 8)    
9:00 PM AcroDance    
       
       
       
Saturday (Kohler Location)  See Kohler Schedule    

 

     
Sunday       
9:15 AM  Aerial Kids    
10:00 AM  Aerial Silks Level 1    
11:00 AM  Aerial Silks Level 2    
12:00 PM  Lyra (Hoop)    
12:30 PM  Aerial Silks Level 3    
1:30 PM  Aerial Dance Choreography Class    
2:00 PM  Harness Dance    
2:30 PM  Richard's Performance Company    
       
5:00 PM Acro PreSchool Weekends    
5:30 PM Acro Weekends    
       
 

 

 

Bookmark and Share
megaphone-iconWe strive to provide kids and adults alike with a positive learning environment and top-notch teaching.
Copyright 2015 Pixelab Designs || All rights reserved.